Participants

Nom Prénom Institut
Alahdab Mhd Luay Telecom Paris-tech
Allybokus Zaid Inria Sophia Antipolis
Ammar Nesrine Nokia Bell Labs
Benblidia Mohammed Anis UTT
Bielova Nataliia Inria Sophia Antipolis
Boulos Karen Université D’Orsay
Cancé Christophe CNRS
Carneiro Viana Aline Inria Saclay – Ile de France
Cazacu Vasile CNRS
Cheniour Abderhaman Maison De L’orient et de la Méditerranée
Cohen Nathann Laboratoire de Recherche en Informatique (LRI)
Cointet Jean-philippe Sciences Po
Coudert David Inria Sophia Antipolis
Cros Marie-josée INRA
Dai Sicheng ENS de Lyon
Devienne Philippe CNRS
Dhifallah Khaoula Université de Bourgogne Franche Comté
Dias De Amorim Marcelo Sorbonne Université
Ducourthial Bertrand Université de Technologie de Compiègne
Dumora Christophe Université De Bordeaux
Elhadad Mohamed Inria
Eliassi-rad Tina Northeastern University
Enguehard Marcel Telecom Paristech
Farina Giovanni LIP6 – Sorbonne Université
Fitelson Branden Northeastern University
Fleury Eric Inria
Frittella Sabine INSA CVL
Gagliardi Luca UCBL
Gauvin Laetitia ISI Foundation
Giovanidis Anastasios CNRS et Sorbonne Université
Giroire Frédéric CNRS / Université Côte d’Azur
Gouvy Nicolas Ecole HEI – Yncrea Hauts De France
Green Thomas Orange / Telecom Paristech
Hamed Imen Université Paris 13
Irain Malik Université Toulouse III – Paul Sabatier
Jacquet Philippe Nokia Bell Labs
Jonglez Baptiste Univ. Grenoble Alpes
Karsai Marton ENS Lyon / Inria
Lahad Bachir Paris Saclay
Lahbib Asma Telecom SudParis
Laouiti Anis Telecom SudParis
Lehn Rémi Université de Nantes / LS2N / RIO
Lerique Sébastien Inria / ENS Lyon
Levy Jacobo ENS Lyon
Mbacke Abdoul Aziz Inria
Milioris Dimitrios Nokia Bell Labs
Minet Pascale Inria
Muhlethaler Paul Inria
Nassar Jad HEI, Yncrea Hauts de France – Inria
Nisse Nicolas Inria Sophia Antipolis
Nougnanke Kokouvi Benoit Ups
Obozinski Guillaume Ecole des Ponts Paris Tech
Panisson André ISI Foundation
Parrein Benoît Université de Nantes
Paul Jean Université Caen
Perennes Stéphane CNRS / UCA Laboratoire I3S
Putina Andrian Telecom Paristech
Rizo Ana
Salutari Flavia Telecom Paristech
Sardara Mauro Telecom Paristech
Saverimoutou Antoine Institut Mines-Télécom Atlantique
Sfar Toumi Hela Télécom SudParis
Tomassilli Andrea Université Côte d’Azur
Touati Hadjer Telecom SudParis
Toufga Soufian
Unicomb Samuel Ecole Normale Supérieure de Lyon
Valko Michal Inria Lille – Nord Europe
Varela Gabriel Columbia University
Vazirgiannis Michalis LIX, Ecole Polytechnique
Younus Muhammad Usman Université de Toulouse,
Zamboni Mathis

Les commentaires sont clos.